Gamma Zeta Members

SisterYearPosition Held
Lizzie YoungLizzie YoungJuniorChapter President
Moriah WoodMoriah WoodSophomoreVice President-Chapter Relations & Standards
Elizabeth WebsterElizabeth WebsterSophomoreVice President-Finance
Breanna HillBreanna HillJuniorVice President-Recruitment
Lana HermanLana HermanFreshmanVice President-Public Relations and Marketing
Brenna JellisonBrenna JellisonSophomoreVice President-Risk Management
Rachel ManethRachel ManethSophomoreVice President-Ritual & Fraternity Appreciation
Shelby VenJohnShelby VenJohnSophomoreVice President-New Member Education
Elle McalisterElle McalisterJuniorVice President-Membership Programming
Joyce FriedelJoyce FriedelSophomoreVice President-Panhellenic Delegate
Melissa LawrenceMelissa LawrenceSophomoreVice President-Intellectual Development
Cami BrownCami BrownSophomoreVice President-Philanthropy
Carena BledsoeCarena BledsoeSophomoreVice President-Facility Operations
Katie SiemsenKatie SiemsenJuniorRecording Secretary
Website Chair
Isabelle AcreeIsabelle AcreeSophomore
Marcy AndersonMarcy AndersonFreshman
Amelia AndrewsAmelia AndrewsFreshman
Kat AnglemyerKat AnglemyerFreshman
Tory BachTory BachFreshman
Lexi BelzerLexi BelzerSeniorCollegiate Recruitment Information Chair, Assistant New Member Educator
Sarah BenedictSarah BenedictJunior
Audra BergquistAudra BergquistFreshman
Ellen BlackwellEllen BlackwellJunior
MiKayla BondMiKayla BondSophomore
Shelby BosoShelby BosoFreshman
Devin BratkivDevin BratkivFreshman
Nicole BrauerNicole BrauerSenior
Carole BrownCarole BrownFreshman
Cheyenne BrunkowCheyenne BrunkowFreshman
Autumn BullockAutumn BullockSeniorHomecoming Co-Chair
Morgan BurlingameMorgan BurlingameSophomore
Khardijah BurtonKhardijah BurtonJunior
Sarah CauffieldSarah CauffieldSenior
Bethany ChegwiddenBethany ChegwiddenSophomore
Jocelyn ChenJocelyn ChenJunior
Bridget CostelloBridget CostelloJuniorAssistant VP Intellectual Development
Sarah CrosbySarah CrosbySenior
Kaycee DaentlKaycee DaentlJunior
Makenna DandurandMakenna DandurandFreshman
Courtney DavisCourtney DavisFreshman
Abby DenshawAbby DenshawFreshman
Sarah DevincentSarah DevincentFreshman
Abby DoerksenAbby DoerksenJunior
Taylor DrummondTaylor DrummondJunior
Hannah EdigerHannah EdigerSenior
Jena ErnstingJena ErnstingJunior
Lauren FischerLauren FischerSophomore
Heidi ForlandHeidi ForlandJunior
Reina GarciaReina GarciaJunior
Sarah GustinSarah GustinSophomore
Michelle HarperMichelle HarperSeniorCommunity Service Chair
Brittany HartBrittany HartFreshmanResource Chair
Addie HermansonAddie HermansonJuniorFood Quality Chair, KROM Chair
Jess HerrickJess HerrickFreshman
Ashea' HiattAshea' HiattSenior
Addison HungateAddison HungateFreshman
Taylor JohnsonTaylor JohnsonSophomore
Mackenzie JusticeMackenzie JusticeSenior
Julia KappelmanJulia KappelmanFreshman
Emily KeenaEmily KeenaSophomore
Bridgett KellyBridgett KellyJunior
Abby KerberAbby KerberFreshmanCommunity Service Chair
House Mom Coordinator
Kaitlyn KoltermanKaitlyn KoltermanJunior
Amy KruseAmy KruseSenior
Becca KuderkaBecca KuderkaSophomore
Elaina LatimerElaina LatimerSenior
Katie LaxsonKatie LaxsonFreshman
Lydia LierzLydia LierzSophomore
Miranda MackMiranda MackSeniorCo-Social Media Chair
Kaitlin MartinKaitlin MartinSenior
Tori MattaTori MattaJunior
Shelby MatthewsShelby MatthewsJuniorAssistant VP Recruitment, Co-Social Chair
Lexa McCallLexa McCallFreshman
Camryn McDonaldCamryn McDonaldFreshman
Amanda McilvaineAmanda McilvaineJuniorTechnology Chair
Sammie MillerSammie MillerSophomore
Mattie MurphyMattie MurphyJunior
Polly NationsPolly NationsFreshman
Emili NeubauerEmili NeubauerSophomore
Emma OlanderEmma OlanderFreshman
Molly O'MearaMolly O'MearaSenior
Kate OrndorffKate OrndorffJunior
Sydnee PachekSydnee PachekFreshman
Bradie PeeplesBradie PeeplesFreshman
Lizzie PentonLizzie PentonJuniorHousing Corp, philanthropy committee member
Madelyn PetreeMadelyn PetreeSenior
Jordan PeytonJordan PeytonFreshman
Ryllie QuesadaRyllie QuesadaSophomoreHouse Mom Coordinator
Macy RogersMacy RogersFreshman
Regan RothRegan RothFreshman
Jessica RyanJessica RyanJunior
Kathryn RyanKathryn RyanSenior
Erika SchaferErika SchaferFreshman
Maggie SchroederMaggie SchroederFreshman
Amber SchubertAmber SchubertJunior
Alexis SchulteAlexis SchulteFreshman
Kylie SikoraKylie SikoraSenior
Sarah SikoraSarah SikoraJunior
Nikki SissonNikki SissonSenior
Daelyn SmithDaelyn SmithFreshman
Kate SmithKate SmithJunior
Kelli SmithKelli SmithJunior
Abbey St. ClairAbbey St. ClairSenior
Emily StallbaumerEmily StallbaumerJuniorCollegiate Recruitment Information Chair
Christina StanberryChristina StanberryJuniorHistorian
Hannah SteckleinHannah SteckleinFreshman
Megan StoaMegan StoaFreshman
Katie StreitKatie StreitSophomore
Jordan StuckeyJordan StuckeySenior
Hannah SultzHannah SultzFreshman
Brie ThomasBrie ThomasJunior
Megan ThomasMegan ThomasJunior
Emily TozierEmily TozierFreshman
Sara VandemarkSara VandemarkSophomore
Sam VanlerbergSam VanlerbergJuniorActivities Co-Chair, Co-Social Chair
Taylor VincentTaylor VincentFreshman
Jordyn WalockJordyn WalockFreshman
Abby WatersAbby WatersSenior
Taylor WebberTaylor WebberFreshman
Angelica WebsterAngelica WebsterFreshman
Loryn WiebeLoryn WiebeSenior
Paige WiebePaige WiebeFreshman
Tori WiegersTori WiegersSophomoreOrientation Retreat Chair
Kylie WilcoxKylie WilcoxJunior
Natalie WindhamNatalie WindhamJunior
Allyson WoodardAllyson WoodardJunior
Alexa WoodsonAlexa WoodsonSenior
Mackenzie YeagerMackenzie YeagerSophomore