Gamma Zeta Members

SisterYearPosition Held
Bethany ChegwiddenBethany ChegwiddenJuniorChapter President
Erika SchaferErika SchaferJuniorVice President Chapter Relations & Standards
Elizabeth WebsterElizabeth WebsterJuniorVice President Finance
VP Finance
Audra BergquistAudra BergquistJuniorVice President of Risk Management
Isabelle AcreeIsabelle AcreeJuniorVice President of Recruitment
Bradie PeeplesBradie PeeplesJuniorVice President New Member Education
Rachel ManethRachel ManethJuniorVice President of Ritual & Fraternity Appreciation
Elaine HarrisElaine HarrisJuniorVice President Public Relations & Marketing
Addison HungateAddison HungateJuniorVice President Membership Programming
Courtney DavisCourtney DavisSeniorVice President Intellectual Development
Regan RothRegan RothJuniorVice President of Philanthropy
Megan StoaMegan StoaJuniorPanhellenic Delegate
Katie LaxsonKatie LaxsonJuniorVice President Facility Operations
Cami BrownCami BrownJuniorRecording Secretary
Regan AllenRegan AllenSophomore
Lauren AndersonLauren AndersonSophomore
Marcy AndersonMarcy AndersonJuniorJunior Panhellenic Delegate, Historian
Amelia AndrewsAmelia AndrewsJunior
Kat AnglemyerKat AnglemyerJunior
Lauren AtzenweilerLauren AtzenweilerSophomore
Macy BerningMacy BerningSophomore
MiKayla BondMiKayla BondJunior
Shelby BosoShelby BosoJunior
Devin BratkivDevin BratkivJunior
Carole BrownCarole BrownJunior
Cheyenne BrunkowCheyenne BrunkowJunior
Morgan BurlingameMorgan BurlingameJuniorPACE Chair
Samantha CordellSamantha CordellSophomore
Holly CrawfordHolly CrawfordSophomore
Makenna DandurandMakenna DandurandJunior
Abby DenshawAbby DenshawJunior
Sarah DevincentSarah DevincentJunior
Tori DormanTori DormanJunior
Megan EberhartMegan EberhartSophomore
Lauren FischerLauren FischerJunior
Nakayla FlemonNakayla FlemonSophomore
Elizabeth FranksElizabeth FranksSophomore
Joyce FriedelJoyce FriedelJunior
Sam FryeSam FryeSophomore
Morgan GarrettMorgan GarrettSophomore
Lauren GasiorowskiLauren GasiorowskiSophomore
Logan GlazierLogan GlazierJunior
Megan HamerskyMegan HamerskySophomore
Brittany HartBrittany HartJuniorAssistant Risk Management
Caylynn HartmanCaylynn HartmanSophomore
Jenna HendersonJenna HendersonJunior
Lana HermanLana HermanJunior
Jessica HerrickJessica HerrickJunior
Regan HueskeRegan HueskeSophomore
Brenna JellisonBrenna JellisonJunior
Julia KappelmanJulia KappelmanJunior
Emily KeenaEmily KeenaJunior
Abby KerberAbby KerberJunior
Caroline KimberlinCaroline KimberlinJunior
Alison KnoedlerAlison KnoedlerJunior
Becca KuderkaBecca KuderkaJunior
Melissa LawrenceMelissa LawrenceJunior
Lydia LierzLydia LierzJunior
Anna LisakAnna LisakSophomore
Skylar MarshSkylar MarshSophomore
Grayson MartinGrayson MartinSophomore
Lexa McCallLexa McCallJunior
Camryn McDonaldCamryn McDonaldJunior
Madison NewmanMadison NewmanJunior
Jessica NicolosiJessica NicolosiSophomore
Emma OlanderEmma OlanderJunior
Samantha OzburnSamantha OzburnSophomore
Sydnee PachekSydnee PachekJunior
Sara PartinSara PartinSophomoreHomecoming Co-Chair, House Mother Coordinator
Aly RobertsAly RobertsSophomore
Macy RogersMacy RogersJunior
Maggie SchroederMaggie SchroederJunior
Alexis SchulteAlexis SchulteJunior
Bailey ShortBailey ShortJunior
Daelyn SmithDaelyn SmithJunior
Madi SmolichMadi SmolichJunior
Hannah SteckleinHannah SteckleinJunior
Katie StreitKatie StreitSenior
Adi StuderAdi StuderSophomore
Emily TozierEmily TozierJunior
Sara VandemarkSara VandemarkJunior
Andrea Vandever-MooreAndrea Vandever-MooreSophomore
Shelby VenJohnShelby VenJohnJunior
Jordyn WalockJordyn WalockJunior
Malayna WebbMalayna WebbSophomore
Sarah WeinandSarah WeinandSophomore
Mary WinzerMary WinzerSophomore
Moriah WoodMoriah WoodJunior
Rachel WoodardRachel WoodardSophomore
Isabel WoodwardIsabel WoodwardJunior
Halla WorgulHalla WorgulSophomore